Deliverable Volumes

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close ()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 4000800050.0044.50
A2Z Infra Engineer 16222229399455.1813.10
Aaron Industries 30003000100.0046.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 3741656856.96524.40
Aarti Ind. Ltd 13609114880391.461,724.00
Aarvee Denims an 3320437475.9021.55
Aavas Financiers 3905943341.401,493.05
ABB India 92483837624.101,566.95
Abbott India Ltd. 2394477750.128,419.95
ACC 11320971915415.741,539.75
Showing Page : 1 of 14

Important Notice: "Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your Trading /demat account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / Depository participants. Receive information/alerts of your all debits and other important transactions directly from Exchange /Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"                           KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."                           “No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.”